The Litterrat



All Items : Books and Publications : Pre 2000 item #213748 (stock #756)
The Litterrat
$15.00
Chadwick, Eileen. Ny, Charles Scribners, 1980. Hardcover edition, good in good dj.
All Items : Books and Publications : Art : Pre 2000 item #213746 (stock #754)
The Litterrat
$10.00
Powers, Alex. NY, Watson-Guptill, 1989. Hardcover Very good in good dj.
All Items : Books and Publications : Art : Pre 2000 item #213743 (stock #751)
The Litterrat
$10.00
Christensen, J.A. NY, Watson-Guptill, 1989. Hardcover, very good in very good dj.
All Items : Books and Publications : Cooking : Pre 2000 item #213741 (stock #749)
The Litterrat
$10.00
Gillespie, Greg. NY, Black Dog and Leventhal, 1997. Hardcover, very good in very good dj.
All Items : Books and Publications : Cooking : Pre 2000 item #213740 (stock #747)
The Litterrat
$4.00
Spitler, Sue. Chicago, Surrey Books, 1996, first edition. Low-fat Mexican cooking. softcover, good condition.
All Items : Books and Publications : Cooking : Pre 2000 item #213739 (stock #746)
The Litterrat
$6.00
Darbyshire, Lydia, editor. Edison, NJ, Chartwell Books, 1998. Over 200 recipes for using garlic.
All Items : Books and Publications : Cooking : Pre 2000 item #213738 (stock #745)
The Litterrat
$4.00
Pleasantville, Reader's Digest Association, 1989. Hardcover, good.
All Items : Books and Publications : Cooking : Pre 2000 item #213737 (stock #743)
The Litterrat
$5.00
Good, Phyllis and Stoltzfus. Pa., Good Books, 1989. Hardcover, very good in good dj. Recipes from the standholders of the nation's oldest farmer's market, Central Market in Lancaster, Pennsylvania.
All Items : Books and Publications : Cooking : Pre 2000 item #213736 (stock #742)
The Litterrat
$5.00
Pleasantville, Reader's Digest Association, 1991. Hard cover, very good.
All Items : Books and Publications : Cooking : Pre 2000 item #213735 (stock #740)
The Litterrat
$3.00
Shulman, Martha. Rochester, Vermont,Thorson's Publishing Group, 1987.
All Items : Books and Publications : Cooking : Pre 2000 item #213734 (stock #738)
The Litterrat
$5.00
NY, Prentice Hall, 1991, first edition. Very good.
All Items : Books and Publications : Cooking : Pre 2000 item #213733 (stock #737)
The Litterrat
$4.00
Louisville, Cabbage Patch Circle, 1956. Softcover, spiral bound, good condition. McCauley, Myrna, editor. Minneapolis, General Mills, 1977. Spiral bound hard cover, good condition.
 
member of
CYBERATTIC
Collectibles and Antiques ~ Est. 1996 ©
   
 
a  company  ~ enabling vibrant online markets ©2011